ენის არჩევა

Frequently asked questions

We accapte children from 1 year old.

Live cameras are installed in all our branches. Parents have the opportunity to observe their children throughout the day.

The Kindergarden is open from Monday to Friday from 8:30 to 19:00.

The monthly fee is different depending on the branch:

  1. Oniashvili branch – 600 GEL;
  2. Tsagareli branch – 600 GEL;
  3. Vaslijivri branch – 550 GEL;
  4. Didi Dighomi branch – 550 GEL;
  5. Dighmis masivi branch – 600 GEL;
  6. Gldani branch – 550 GEL;
  7. Isani branch – 550 GEL for children under 3 years old, 500 GEL for children over 3 years old;
  8. Ortachala branch – 550 GEL.

Monday

Breakfast           Rice porridge with milk, French toast, cheese, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Salmon fillet soup, potato and carrot puree and cheese.
Dinner Browned vermicelli with sour cream, banana cupcakes, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Tuesday

Breakfast   Mixed grain porridge, salad, sour cream, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Beef stew, vegetable ragout.
Dinner Buckwheat with juice, beans, biscuits, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Wednesday

Breakfast Oatmeal with milk, bread, butter, jam, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Lentil soup, cottage cheese muffins.
Dinner Puree, cutlet, cheese, biscuits, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Thursday

Breakfast              Mixed grain porridge with milk, curd and vegetable souffle, bread, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Chicken soup, Boston ragu with potatoes.
Dinner Fusilli with grated cheese and sour cream garnish, apple muffins, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Friday

Breakfast     Vermicelli porridge with milk, bread, butter, cheese, tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Beetroot soup, khachapuri.
Dinner Buckwheat with sour cream, carrot cake, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Monday

Breakfast      Oatmeal with milk, bread, butter, fruit jam, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Broccoli/cauliflower soup, potato pie.
Dinner Chicken sticks with buckwheat garnish, biscuits, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Tuesday

Breakfast       Mixed grain porridge with milk, bread, butter, cheese, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Salmon fillet soup, Khabizgina.
Dinner Vegetable cutlet, puree, cheese, biscuits, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Wednesday

Breakfast          Rice porridge with milk, butter, fruit jam, bread, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Lentil soup, “Zebra” cake.
Dinner Pasta with grated cheese and sour cream garnish, biscuits, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Thursday

Breakfast            Oatmeal with milk, cottage cheese and vegetable souffle, bread, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Beef stew, apple pie.
Dinner Browned vermicelli with grated cheese and juice. Biscuits, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.

Friday

Breakfast      Vermicelli porridge with milk, salad, fruit tea.
Brunch Fruit and vegetable board.
Lunch  Beetroot soup, beans.
Dinner Buckwheat with sour cream, French toast, biscuits, compote.
Sanck Biscuits, compote.